• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kiev - Praha

Vilartrans
Weekdays: 27 Feb, 2 Mar, 5 Mar, 9 Mar, 12 Mar, 16 Mar, 19 Mar, 23 Mar, 26 Mar, 30 Mar
  1. 20:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 22:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 01:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  4. 03:45Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  5. 04:40Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  6. 05:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 09:35Katowice Bus Station Wilhelma Szewczyka, 1
  8. 12:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  9. 13:35Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  10. 15:00Zawidow customs (PL-CZ)
  11. 15:05Habartice customs (CZ-PL)
  12. 15:50Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  13. 16:45Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459, pl.1
  14. 17:40Praha Bus Station, 4 Krzizikova str.
  • Carrier: Vilartrans
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x50x80)+hand luggage up to 5kg - free, extra luggage 10% from the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation