• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Kiev

Weekdays: 31 Aug, 7 Sep, 14 Sep, 21 Sep, 28 Sep, 5 Oct, 12 Oct, 19 Oct, 26 Oct, 2 Nov
15:00 Praha Bus Station, 4 Krzizikova str.
16:05 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459, pl.1
17:00 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
17:45 Habartice customs (CZ-PL)
17:50 Zawidow customs (PL-CZ)
19:45 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
20:55 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
23:50 Katowice Bus Station Wilhelma Szewczyka, 1
04:05 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
06:05 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
07:10 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
12:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
14:10 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Vilartrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x50x80)+hand luggage up to 5kg - free, extra luggage 10% from the ticket price

Show all departures Praha - Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation