Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Kiev

Vilartrans
Weekdays: 11 Apr, 18 Apr, 25 Apr, 2 May, 9 May, 16 May, 23 May, 30 May, 6 Jun, 13 Jun
  1. 15:00Praha Bus Station, 4 Krzizikova str.
  2. 16:05Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459, pl.1
  3. 17:00Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  4. 17:45Habartice customs (CZ-PL)
  5. 17:50Zawidow customs (PL-CZ)
  6. 19:25Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  7. 20:55Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  8. 23:50Katowice Bus Station Wilhelma Szewczyka, 1
  9. 04:05Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  10. 06:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  11. 07:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  12. 10:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  13. 12:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  14. 14:10Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Vilartrans
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x50x80)+hand luggage up to 5kg - free, extra luggage 10% from the ticket price

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation