• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 304 Lviv - Praha

Mykolayivske ATP-14627
Weekdays: 27 Oct, 3 Nov, 10 Nov, 17 Nov, 24 Nov, 1 Dec, 8 Dec, 15 Dec, 22 Dec, 29 Dec
  1. 12:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  2. 12:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  3. 14:30Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  4. 15:05Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  5. 19:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  6. 21:15Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  7. 22:05Chalupki Customs
  8. 22:15Bohumín Customs
  9. 00:15Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  10. 02:10Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  11. 05:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: Mykolayivske ATP-14627
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next from 20 PLN / 50 UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Children 11-16 years old
    10% The group of 6 people
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 4-10 years old
    99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation