• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Bratislava - Kalush 17:00 (2,6,7)

Yatsiv FOP
Weekdays: 21 Feb, 24 Feb, 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar
  1. 17:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 20:15Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  3. 22:00Bratislava Bus Station, 31 Mlynske Nivy str.
  4. 23:10Nitra Bus Station, 1563/1 Staničná str.
  5. 00:40Zvolen Bus Station, 53 Balkán str.
  6. 05:20Michalovce Bus Station
  7. 06:00Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
  8. 06:50Uzhgorod customs (UA-SK)
  9. 07:35Uzhgorod Near supermarket Silverland, 38A Gagarina str.
  10. 08:30Mukachevo 1E Lavkivska str. near bistro "Silverland"
  11. 09:50Nyzhni Vorota Bus Station, 9 Narodna str.
  12. 11:50Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  13. 13:05Lviv Near Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  14. 14:35Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  15. 15:40Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  16. 16:15Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  • Carrier: Yatsiv FOP
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (60x40x20) - free , every next up to 15kg 20% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation