• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Kherson (2)

LUX-REISEN
Weekdays: 16 Feb, 17 Feb, 19 Feb, 20 Feb, 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 23 Feb, 24 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb
  1. 08:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 09:30Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 11:45Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 13:30Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  5. 15:20Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  6. 17:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 18:35Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  8. 19:50Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  9. 21:40Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
  10. 22:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  11. 23:55Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  12. 01:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  13. 02:45Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
  14. 04:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  15. 04:45Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  16. 05:00Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  17. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  18. 07:45Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  19. 09:05Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  20. 09:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  21. 10:30Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  22. 11:30Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  23. 12:40Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  24. 16:35Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
  25. 17:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  26. 18:15Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  27. 19:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  28. 20:35Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: LUX-REISEN
  • Additional information: Animals cannot be transported.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation