• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Kherson

Lux-Reisen
Weekdays: 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul
  1. 08:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 09:30Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 11:45Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 13:30Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  5. 15:20Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  6. 17:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 18:35Tarnow Petrol Station "Lotos", MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  8. 19:50Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  9. 21:40Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
  10. 22:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  11. 23:55Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  12. 01:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  13. 02:45Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
  14. 04:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  15. 04:45Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  16. 05:00Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  17. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  18. 07:45Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  19. 09:05Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  20. 09:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  21. 10:30Nemyriv Near shop "ATB", 82 Gorkogo str.
  22. 11:30Gaisyn Mall "Europeyskiy", 70A 1 Travnia str.
  23. 12:40Uman Bus Stop near Grill market, 4 Kyivska str.
  24. 16:35Odessa Bus Station "Privoz", 5 Novoshchipnyi Riad str.
  25. 17:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  26. 18:15Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odeska str.
  27. 19:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  28. 20:35Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen
  • Additional information: Animals cannot be transported. The passenger is insured in PuAT Strakhova Kompaniia "Kraina"
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation