Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Vinnytsia - Gdansk

LUX-REISEN
Weekdays: 19 Apr, 21 Apr, 23 Apr, 25 Apr, 27 Apr, 29 Apr, 1 May, 3 May, 5 May, 7 May
  1. 17:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 19:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 20:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  4. 20:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  5. 22:00Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
  6. 02:00Uman 4 Kyivska str., near Grill market
  7. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 07:00Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  9. 09:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  10. 10:30Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  11. 10:45Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  12. 11:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 12:55Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
  14. 15:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  15. 18:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  16. 18:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  17. 18:55Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
  18. 20:10Nisko Plac Wolności
  19. 20:40Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  20. 21:30Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
  21. 22:00Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  22. 23:10Kielce Niepodłegłości square at Railway station
  23. 00:30Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
  24. 01:10Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  25. 01:55Kutno 166 Łąkoszyńska str., near shop "Biedronka"
  26. 02:50Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  27. 03:30Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
  28. 04:20Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  29. 05:30Grudziadz Gas station Orlen, road DK91,near Wiąg
  30. 07:30Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  • Carrier: LUX-REISEN
  • Additional information: Animals cannot be transported.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation