• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Vinnytsia - Gdansk

Lux-Reisen
Weekdays: 6 Jun, 8 Jun, 10 Jun, 12 Jun, 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun
  1. 17:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 19:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 20:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odeska str.
  4. 20:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  5. 22:00Odessa Bus Station "Privoz", 5 Novoshchipnyi Riad str.
  6. 02:00Uman Bus Stop near Grill market, 4 Kyivska str.
  7. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 06:20Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  9. 07:00Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  10. 09:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  11. 10:30Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  12. 10:45Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  13. 11:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  14. 12:55Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
  15. 15:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  16. 18:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  17. 18:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  18. 18:55Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
  19. 20:10Nisko Plac Wolności
  20. 20:40Stalowa Wola Bus Station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  21. 21:30Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
  22. 22:00Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  23. 23:10Kielce Bus Station, 12 Czarnowska str.
  24. 00:30Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, 5 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  25. 01:10Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  26. 01:55Kutno 166 Łąkoszyńska str., near shop "Biedronka"
  27. 02:50Wloclawek 13 Węglowa str., 87-810, parking
  28. 03:30Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  29. 04:20Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  30. 05:30Grudziadz Gas station Orlen, road DK91,near Wiąg
  31. 07:30Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen
  • Additional information: The passenger is insured in PuAT Strakhova Kompaniia "Kraina"
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation