Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Kharkiv (А)

Avtotranzit/Agat
Weekdays: 5 Apr, 7 Apr, 9 Apr, 11 Apr, 13 Apr, 15 Apr, 17 Apr, 19 Apr, 21 Apr, 23 Apr
  1. 15:50Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 17:10Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 19:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 20:35Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  5. 22:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  6. 23:00Krakow Airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  7. 23:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 03:40Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 05:25Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 07:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 10:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  12. 13:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  13. 15:40Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  14. 21:00Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  15. 23:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Avtotranzit/Agat
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg.(90x75x25) + hand luggage to 5 kg.- free, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-6 years old
    10% Passengers older than 60 years

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation