• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route (Cherkasy) Kyiv - Praha (Plzen)

  1. 08:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 10:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 11:45Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 13:15Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  5. 17:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  6. 19:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 19:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 23:15Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
  9. 00:40Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  10. 01:50Chalupki Customs
  11. 01:55Bohumín Customs
  12. 02:20Ostrava Svinov railway station, Peterkova str.
  13. 03:45Olomouc Railway station, ul. Jeremenkova 103/23
  14. 05:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  15. 07:55Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed 25% of ticket price. NEOPLAN, MAN, SETRA, VOLVO, VANHOOL, BOVA
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
    25% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation