• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Tyachiv (15:30)

VO-Trans EU s.r.o
Weekdays: 7 Dec, 10 Dec, 12 Dec, 14 Dec, 17 Dec, 19 Dec, 21 Dec, 24 Dec, 26 Dec, 28 Dec
  1. 15:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 18:40Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  3. 20:10Bumbalka customs (CZ-SK)
  4. 20:15Makov customs (SK-CZ)
  5. 00:40Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
  6. 05:05Uzhgorod customs (UA-SK)
  7. 05:15Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
  8. 06:15Mukachevo Bus Station, 14 Akademika Pavlova str.
  9. 07:10Irshava Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.
  10. 08:05Vynohradiv Bus Station, 87 Chkalova str.
  11. 09:10Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
  12. 10:00Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
  • Carrier: VO-Trans EU s.r.o
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg - free, every next kg 2 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 6 people
    10% Pensioner
    10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Disabled people
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation