• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Kryvyi Rih (Vinnytsia)

15:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
17:40 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
20:20 Ostrava Gas station EuroOil, Antošovice, Rest stop, D1, Slezská Ostrava
20:40 Vernovice customs (CZ-PL)
20:50 Gorzyczki customs (PL-CZ)
22:00 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
02:20 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
04:40 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
06:40 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
08:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
16:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk
Luggage: 1 bag to 25 kg(30х60х80) and hand luggage to 5kg - free, every next 100 UAH/10USD
Discounts: 10% Passengers older than 60 years
10% Student (ISIC)
20% Children 9-15 years old
50% Children 0-8 years old

Show all departures Praha - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation