• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 1 Kharkiv - Kolobrzeg (Slubice)

Stecik T.V.
Weekdays: 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov
  1. 00:30Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  2. 02:10Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  3. 02:40Reshetylivka Bus Station
  4. 03:45Khorol Gas station "WOG", near Bus Station 2, 27A Glybokodolinna str.
  5. 04:05Lubny Bus Station, 157 Vladimirskiy pr.
  6. 05:00Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
  7. 06:45Kyiv airport Boryspil Request stop
  8. 07:45Kyiv Bus Station, 1 Nauki pr.
  9. 09:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  10. 11:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  11. 12:10Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  12. 13:45Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  13. 14:40Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  14. 15:25Radyvyliv Bus Station, 90 Nevskogo str.
  15. 15:40Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  16. 18:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  17. 20:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  18. 20:05Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  19. 21:40Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  20. 01:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  21. 02:25Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  22. 02:55Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  23. 03:55Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  24. 04:25Brzeg Bus station 1 Dvortsova sq.
  25. 04:45Olawa 31 Opolska str., Myjnia ORLEN
  26. 06:30Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  27. 07:00Lubin 12 Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie str. supermarket ALDI
  28. 08:15Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
  29. 08:50Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  30. 10:05Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed. Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60x40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation