• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 2 Kolobrzeg - Kharkiv (Slubice)

Stecik T.V.
Weekdays: 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov
  1. 06:25Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
  2. 09:00Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 09:30Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
  4. 10:30Lubin 12 Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie str. supermarket ALDI
  5. 11:00Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  6. 16:30Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  7. 17:30Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  8. 18:05Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  9. 19:35Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 20:45Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  11. 23:55Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 01:45Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 03:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  14. 06:15Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  15. 07:05Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  16. 08:35Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  17. 10:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  18. 12:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  19. 12:50Kyiv Bus Station, 1 Nauki pr.
  20. 13:50Kyiv airport Boryspil Request stop
  21. 15:40Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
  22. 16:35Lubny Bus Station, 157 Vladimirskiy pr.
  23. 16:55Khorol Gas station "WOG", near Bus Station 2, 27A Glybokodolinna str.
  24. 18:00Reshetylivka Bus Station
  25. 18:45Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  26. 20:50Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  27. 21:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed. Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60x40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation