• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 2 Kolobrzeg - Kharkiv (Szczecin)

Stecik T.V.
Weekdays: 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct
  1. 06:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 07:30Gorzow Wielkopolski Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 08:05Międzyrzecz Bus Station, Powstańców Wielkopolskich sq.
  4. 08:40Swiebodzin Petrol Station ORLEN Wojska Polskiego 8
  5. 12:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  6. 13:20Leszno Dworzec PKS, 76 Gabriela Narutowicza
  7. 15:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  8. 23:55Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 01:45Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 06:15Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  12. 07:05Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  13. 08:35Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  14. 10:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  15. 12:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  16. 12:50Kyiv Bus Station, 1 Nauki pr.
  17. 13:50Kyiv airport Boryspil Request stop
  18. 15:40Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
  19. 16:35Lubny Bus Station, 157 Vladimirskiy pr.
  20. 16:55Khorol Gas station "WOG", near Bus Station 2, 27A Glybokodolinna str.
  21. 18:00Reshetylivka Bus Station
  22. 18:45Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  23. 20:50Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  24. 21:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed. Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60x40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation