• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Chernihov

AtlastravelBUS/Avtoekspres
Weekdays: 20 Sep, 23 Sep, 27 Sep, 30 Sep, 4 Oct, 7 Oct, 11 Oct, 14 Oct, 18 Oct, 21 Oct
  1. 07:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 09:10Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  3. 10:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  4. 12:05Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 15:50Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  6. 17:40Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 20:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  8. 22:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  9. 01:40Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  10. 04:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  11. 06:30Chernihiv Bus Station, 3 Pobedy av.
  • Carrier: AtlastravelBUS/Avtoekspres
  • Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation