• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Plzeň - Krakow - Kherson

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 7 Aug, 9 Aug, 11 Aug, 13 Aug, 15 Aug, 17 Aug, 19 Aug, 21 Aug, 23 Aug, 25 Aug
  1. 17:00Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  2. 17:15Rokycany Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5
  3. 19:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  4. 22:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  5. 23:15Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  6. 00:40Ostrava Svinov railway station, Peterkova str.
  7. 00:55Frydek-Mistek Stary autobusak, Politických obětí 2238
  8. 01:25Cieszyn Lotos SF342, 45 Katowicka str.
  9. 01:50Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  10. 02:35Tychy Supermarket "Tesco", 2 Towarowa str.
  11. 09:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  12. 10:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  13. 13:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  14. 14:45Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  15. 15:45Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  16. 18:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  17. 19:50Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  18. 20:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  19. 21:40Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  20. 22:25Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  21. 23:25Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  22. 03:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  23. 04:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  24. 05:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  25. 07:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 20% Children 7-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation