From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Plzeň - Krakow - Kherson

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec
  1. 17:00Plzeň Bus Station, 90 Husova str.
  2. 17:15Rokycany Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5
  3. 19:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  4. 20:20Jihlava 104 Pávov str.
  5. 22:00Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  6. 23:15Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  7. 00:40Ostrava Railway Station "Svinov", 79/5 Peterkova str.
  8. 00:55Frydek-Mistek Stary autobusak, Politických obětí 2238
  9. 01:25Cieszyn Lotos SF342, 45 Katowicka str.
  10. 01:50Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  11. 02:35Tychy Supermarket "Tesco", 2 Towarowa str.
  12. 09:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  13. 10:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  14. 13:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  15. 14:45Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  16. 15:45Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  17. 18:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  18. 19:50Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  19. 20:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  20. 21:40Nemyriv Near shop "ATB", 82 Gorkogo str.
  21. 22:25Gaisyn Mall "Europeyskiy", 70A 1 Travnia str.
  22. 23:25Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  23. 03:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  24. 04:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odeska str.
  25. 05:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  26. 07:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation