• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernihiv - Warszawa

Weekdays: 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug
04:15 Chernihiv Bus Station, 3 Pobedy av.
06:15 Brovary Bus Station
06:50 Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
09:25 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:40 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
12:25 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
13:40 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
14:55 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
17:05 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
17:20 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
17:35 Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
18:55 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
22:10 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Korovytskyi A. L.
Luggage: 1 bag - free, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price
Discounts: 15% Children 5-14 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Chernihiv - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation