• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swinoujscie - Dnipro (Volyn E.)

VOLYN EKSPRES LTD/Agat
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul
  1. 08:40Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  2. 09:50Goleniow Bus Station, 1, Józefa Piłsudskiego str.
  3. 10:35Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  4. 12:10Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  5. 14:35Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  6. 19:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  7. 22:15Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  8. 00:45Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  9. 03:05Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  10. 03:30Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Halytskoho str.
  11. 04:45Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  12. 05:55Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  13. 08:45Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  14. 10:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  15. 13:40Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  16. 15:45Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  17. 20:20Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  • Carrier: VOLYN EKSPRES LTD/Agat
  • Additional information: Add. luggage (up to 2 pc.) is transported in the availability of free space in the luggage compartment, for an add. fee - 150 UAH. Check with the carrier. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 pc. to 25 kg (30x60x80) - free, hand luggage up to 5 kg - free
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Youth 13-26 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation