• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus stop, Cafe "Kazka", 109 Strijska str. (Vernadskoho str., next to the Bus Station)

Bus stop, Cafe "Kazka", 109 Strijska str. (Vernadskoho str., next to the Bus Station): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:05 – 10:10 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

7 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

07:00 – 13:20 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiMukachevoKhustTyachiv

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:00 – 17:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

09:30 – 14:00 LvivParis LvivParis

28 h. 30 min.

Thu, Fri

10:50 – 01:30 LvivPoznan LvivRava RuskaLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 20:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskTernopilKolomyyaChernivtsi

8 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:00 – 09:25 LvivPraha LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPraha

18 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

15:00 – 20:30 LvivChop LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChop

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

16:10 – 08:15 LvivPlzen LvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzen

16 h. 5 min.

Fri

18:30 – 10:40 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:30 – 10:40 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanMykolaivKherson

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:45 – 08:15 LvivKielce LvivYavorivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaKielce

13 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

18:45 – 05:30 LvivLodz LvivYavorivPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

10 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

20:30 – 07:00 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus stop, Cafe "Kazka", 109 Strijska str. (Vernadskoho str., next to the Bus Station) in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lviv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation