• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.(Vernadskoho str.)

Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.(Vernadskoho str.): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:05 – 10:10 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

7 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 13:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

6 h. 0 min.

Thu

07:40 – 13:10 LvivKosiv LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 17:00 LvivParis LvivParis

31 h. 30 min.

Thu, Fri

10:30 – 15:45 LvivRoma LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodVeneziaBolognaFirenzeRoma

29 h. 15 min.

Fri

14:00 – 06:00 LvivKralupy nad Vltavou LvivRzeszowKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaKralupy nad Vltavou

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

16:00 – 22:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivTernopilIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

6 h. 0 min.

Sat

16:10 – 08:15 LvivPlzeň LvivKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

16:30 – 09:00 LvivPraha LvivOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Sat

17:40 – 13:00 LvivCheb LvivOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzeňTachovMarianske LazneCheb

19 h. 20 min.

Tue

19:20 – 21:10 LvivTernopil LvivTernopil

1 h. 50 min.

Sun

20:25 – 13:15 LvivPlzeň LvivKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

16 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.(Vernadskoho str.) in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation