By time
By price

ZOB, Adenauerallee 74

ZOB, Adenauerallee 74: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
05:20 – 12:25 HamburgAmsterdam HamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

7 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

05:30 – 12:35 HamburgAmsterdam HamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:35 – 11:00 HamburgOsnabruck HamburgBremenOsnabruck

3 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

07:35 – 11:00 HamburgOsnabruck HamburgBremenOsnabruck

3 h. 25 min.

Wed

10:00 – 14:30 HamburgDortmund HamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:00 – 17:30 HamburgDüsseldorf HamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 13:30 HamburgKiev HamburgSchwerinBerlinCottbusLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

27 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:15 – 01:15 HamburgKherson HamburgBerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

12:15 – 01:15 HamburgKherson HamburgBerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:30 – 02:30 HamburgZaporizhia HamburgSchwerinBerlinCottbusLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

38 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

13:30 – 20:55 HamburgKöln airport HamburgTostedtBremenOsnabruckDortmundDüsseldorfKöln airport

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:15 – 08:00 HamburgMoskva HamburgHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlin airport ShonefeldBrestBaranovichyMinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelMoskva

41 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sun

20:00 – 09:30 HamburgWarszawa HamburgBerlinSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiWalczPilaBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawa

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:00 – 09:00 HamburgKatowice HamburgBerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldKrosno OdrzańskieZielona GoraPolkowiceLubinLegnicaWroclawOpoleKrapkowiceStrzelce OpolskieToszekPyskowiceGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowice

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB, Adenauerallee 74 in the city of Hamburg contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Hamburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information