By time
By price

ZOB, Adenauerallee 74

ZOB, Adenauerallee 74: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:00 – 13:30 HamburgKöln HamburgHannoverBielefeldDortmundDüsseldorfKöln

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

01:15 – 07:15 HamburgAmsterdam HamburgBremenGroningenAmsterdam

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:45 – 06:40 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlinBerlin

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

04:30 – 11:05 HamburgAmsterdam HamburgBremenOldenburgUplengenLeerGroningenAmsterdam

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:00 – 22:30 HamburgBucuresti HamburgBremenHannoverHildesheimGottingenKasselFuldaNurnbergRegensburgDeggendorfPassauAradTimisoaraLugojFagetDevaOrastieSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovSinaiaPloiestiBucuresti

41 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

05:00 – 19:00 HamburgVigo HamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterKölnAachenPalenciaSahagunLeonAstorgaPonferradaRuaMonforte de LemosLalinSantiago de CompostelaPontevedraVigo

38 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

05:00 – 07:30 HamburgFlensburg HamburgSchleswigFlensburg

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:00 – 07:30 HamburgFlensburg HamburgSchleswigFlensburg

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:20 – 12:25 HamburgAmsterdam HamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

7 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

05:30 – 22:30 HamburgBucuresti HamburgBremenHannoverAradTimisoaraLugojFagetDevaOrastieSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovSinaiaPloiestiBucuresti

41 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri

05:30 – 12:35 HamburgAmsterdam HamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

05:40 – 16:20 HamburgGallipoli HamburgHannoverWolfsburgBraunschweigGottingenKasselNurnbergBolognaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarchePescaraSan Salvo MarinaTermoliSan SeveroCerignolaCanosa di PugliaAndriaCoratoRuvo di PugliaTerlizziBitontoModugnoMola di BariPolignano a MareMonopoliBrindisiLecceMaglieGalatinaGalatoneNardòGallipoli

34 h. 40 min.

Sat

05:40 – 16:40 HamburgCrotone HamburgHannoverWolfsburgBraunschweigGottingenKasselNurnbergMünchenFoggiaBariGioia del ColleTarantoMetapontoPolicoroSibariCorigliano CalabroRossanoCrosiaCariatiCiro MarinaCrotone

35 h. 0 min.

Sat

05:45 – 22:00 HamburgParis HamburgHannoverBielefeldDortmundDüsseldorfKölnLilleParis

16 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

05:45 – 17:30 HamburgBrussel HamburgHannoverBielefeldDortmundDüsseldorfKölnLiegeBrussel

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

05:45 – 13:30 HamburgKöln HamburgHannoverBielefeldDortmundDüsseldorfKöln

7 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sun

05:45 – 09:00 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:00 – 10:00 HamburgGroningen HamburgLubeckNeumunsterKielSchleswigFlensburgTostedtBremenBremerhavenCloppenburgOldenburgLeerGroningen

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 10:00 HamburgGroningen HamburgLubeckNeumunsterKielSchleswigFlensburgTostedtBremenBremerhavenCloppenburgOldenburgLeerGroningen

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 23:30 HamburgBucuresti HamburgHannoverHildesheimGottingenKasselFuldaNurnbergAradTimisoaraLugojDevaSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovPloiestiBucuresti

41 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

06:10 – 07:35 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:45 – 09:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 18:00 HamburgStuttgart HamburgBremenKasselBad HersfeldFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu

07:00 – 13:50 HamburgKobenhavn HamburgLubeckRodbyNykobing FalsterKobenhavn

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:15 – 20:10 HamburgZürich HamburgHannoverGottingenKasselWurzburgStuttgartKonstanzZürich

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:30 – 09:00 HamburgLubeck HamburgLubeck

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 09:00 HamburgLubeck HamburgLubeck

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:30 – 09:00 HamburgLubeck HamburgLubeck

1 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:30 – 13:00 HamburgLeipzig HamburgPotsdamLeipzig

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

07:35 – 11:00 HamburgOsnabruck HamburgBremenOsnabruck

3 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

07:45 – 09:35 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:45 – 10:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 13:50 HamburgKobenhavn HamburgRodbyNykobing FalsterKobenhavn

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:00 – 19:40 HamburgMünchen HamburgHannoverGottingenFuldaNurnbergMünchen

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:00 – 21:30 HamburgZürich HamburgHildesheimGottingenFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergFreiburg im BreisgauLörrachZürich

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 14:30 HamburgDresden HamburgBerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldDresdenDresden

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:15 – 11:25 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Sat

08:30 – 14:30 HamburgKarlsruhe HamburgBremenHannoverBielefeldOsnabruckHammDortmundDüsseldorfAachenKasselBad HersfeldFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruhe

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed

08:30 – 21:10 HamburgMünchen HamburgBergen (Celle)CelleBraunschweigMagdeburgLeipzigNurnbergMünchen

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:30 – 11:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlinBerlin

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:45 – 15:40 HamburgMalmo HamburgLubeckPuttgardenRodbyKobenhavnMalmo

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:45 – 10:55 HamburgRostock HamburgRostock

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Sat

08:45 – 11:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:00 – 18:50 HamburgMannheim HamburgLuneburgUelzenGifhornBraunschweigKasselFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergMannheim

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:15 – 19:35 HamburgMünchen HamburgMünchen

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:15 – 20:35 HamburgHeidelberg HamburgBremenEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfMainzHeidelberg

11 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

09:15 – 12:25 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Fri

09:20 – 18:50 HamburgMainz HamburgBremenMunsterDortmundSiegenGiessenFrankfurt am MainFrankfurt am Main airportMainz

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 06:30 HamburgVarna HamburgHannoverGottingenKasselNurnbergIngolstadtSofiaPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

45 h. 0 min.

Fri

09:30 – 18:10 HamburgPraha HamburgPotsdamLubbenauDresdenPraha

8 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

09:45 – 12:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 06:00 HamburgBudapest HamburgHannoverBerlinLeipzigDresdenGyorBudapest

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sat

10:00 – 20:20 HamburgKarlsruhe HamburgHannoverKasselMarburgGiessenFrankfurt am MainFrankfurt am Main airportMannheimKarlsruhe

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:00 – 20:45 HamburgFreiburg im Breisgau HamburgKasselAlsfeldFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im Breisgau

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:00 – 17:00 HamburgKöln airport HamburgBremenOsnabruckBielefeldMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

10:00 – 14:30 HamburgDortmund HamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

10:15 – 13:25 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:15 – 11:20 HamburgNeumunster HamburgKaltenkirchenNeumunster

1 h. 5 min.

Tue

10:15 – 12:30 HamburgFlensburg HamburgKaltenkirchenNeumunsterFlensburg

2 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:25 – 21:30 HamburgRotterdam HamburgBremenOldenburgGroningenZwolleApeldoornArnhemUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdam

11 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 19:25 HamburgPraha HamburgPotsdamLubbenauDresdenPraha

8 h. 55 min.

Sun

10:30 – 13:30 HamburgKiev HamburgSchwerinBerlinCottbusLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

27 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

10:45 – 13:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 23:00 HamburgGrozny HamburgAachenKölnDüsseldorfDortmundHammOsnabruckBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarTbilisskayaKropotkin (Krasnodarskiy kray)ArmavirNevinnomysskMineralnye VodyPyatigorskNalchikBeslanGrozny

60 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sat

11:00 – 14:30 HamburgToulouse HamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDuisburgDüsseldorfKölnBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenKölnAachenLiegeMonsToursAngersNantesRennesPoitiersNiortSaintesBordeauxAgenToulouse

27 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri

11:00 – 08:30 HamburgGrenoble HamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDuisburgDüsseldorfBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenKölnKarlsruheNurnbergFrankfurt am MainMannheimMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartStrasbourgDijonLyonNimesMontpellierPerpignanFigueresGeronaLloret de MarBarcelonaValenceAvignonAix en ProvenceMarseilleGrenoble

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri

11:00 – 13:10 HamburgRostock HamburgRostock

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:00 – 17:00 HamburgBerlin HamburgSoltauBergen (Celle)CelleBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlin

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:15 – 23:55 HamburgMünchen HamburgBergen (Celle)CelleBraunschweigMagdeburgLeipzigNurnbergMünchen

12 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

11:15 – 17:45 HamburgLeverkusen HamburgBremenDortmundLeverkusen

6 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:15 – 12:40 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 14:30 HamburgBerlin HamburgNeustadt-Glewe Berlin

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:00 HamburgLeipzig HamburgPotsdamLeipzig

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 14:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlinBerlin

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:45 – 14:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:45 – 13:40 HamburgGrömitz HamburgTimmendorfer StrandScharbeutzSierksdorfNeustadt in HolsteinGrömitz

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:00 – 18:30 HamburgDresden HamburgBerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldDresdenDresden

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:15 – 14:25 HamburgRostock HamburgRostock

2 h. 10 min.

Sun

12:15 – 14:55 HamburgFlensburg HamburgKaltenkirchenRendsburgFlensburg

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:15 – 01:15 HamburgKherson HamburgBerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 18:15 HamburgLeverkusen HamburgHannoverLeverkusen

5 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:45 – 15:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:45 – 15:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:15 – 19:20 HamburgDüsseldorf HamburgBremenEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

6 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:15 – 14:40 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:20 – 22:50 HamburgMainz HamburgBremenMunsterDortmundSiegenGiessenFrankfurt am MainFrankfurt am Main airportMainz

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 21:00 HamburgKöln airport HamburgTostedtBremenOsnabruckDortmundDüsseldorfKöln airport

7 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

13:45 – 20:20 HamburgAmsterdam HamburgBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:45 – 20:40 HamburgMalmo HamburgLubeckPuttgardenRodbyKobenhavnMalmo

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:45 – 16:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 20:20 HamburgKassel HamburgBremenOsnabruckBielefeldPaderbornKassel

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 20:30 HamburgDresden HamburgBerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldDresdenDresden

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 16:15 HamburgRostock HamburgRostock

2 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 22:55 HamburgPraha HamburgPotsdamTropical IslandsLubbenauDresdenPraha

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:00 – 23:30 HamburgKherson HamburgSchwerinHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

33 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

14:15 – 16:30 HamburgFlensburg HamburgKaltenkirchenNeumunsterFlensburg

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:15 – 08:00 HamburgMoskva HamburgHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlin airport ShonefeldBrestBaranovichyMinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelMoskva

41 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sun

14:30 – 20:30 HamburgKobenhavn HamburgRodbyKobenhavn

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 19:50 HamburgLeipzig HamburgBraunschweigHalleLeipzig

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:30 – 17:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlinBerlin

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:45 – 17:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:30 HamburgOldenburg HamburgBremenOldenburg

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 21:00 HamburgBerlin HamburgSoltauBergen (Celle)CelleBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlin

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:15 – 21:45 HamburgLeverkusen HamburgBremenDortmundLeverkusen

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:15 – 16:40 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:15 – 16:40 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:15 – 18:30 HamburgBerlin HamburgNeustadt-Glewe Berlin

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:45 – 18:15 HamburgRostock HamburgLubeckRostock

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:45 – 18:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 22:30 HamburgDresden HamburgBerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldDresdenDresden

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 18:15 HamburgRostock HamburgRostock

2 h. 15 min.

Sat

16:15 – 00:40 HamburgHeidelberg HamburgHildesheimGottingenFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelberg

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:15 – 22:20 HamburgDüsseldorf HamburgBremenEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

6 h. 5 min.

Sun

16:15 – 18:55 HamburgFlensburg HamburgKaltenkirchenRendsburgFlensburg

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:30 – 19:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlinBerlin

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:45 – 18:05 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:45 – 19:10 HamburgBremerhaven HamburgStadeBremervördeBeverstedtBremerhaven

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:45 – 19:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:45 – 19:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Tue

17:10 – 19:25 HamburgRostock HamburgRostock

2 h. 15 min.

Sun

17:15 – 20:25 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:45 – 19:15 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:45 – 20:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:45 – 20:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 20:10 HamburgRostock HamburgRostock

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:05 – 06:30 HamburgPraha HamburgBremenHannoverWolfsburgMagdeburgBerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldDresden airportDresdenPraha

12 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

18:10 – 18:55 HamburgRiga HamburgBerlinWarszawaOstrow MazowieckaBialystokAugustow (podlaskie)SuwalkiMarijampolėŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

24 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

18:15 – 19:40 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:15 – 20:30 HamburgFlensburg HamburgKaltenkirchenNeumunsterFlensburg

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:30 – 21:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlinBerlin

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:30 – 23:15 HamburgKassel HamburgHannoverGottingenKassel

4 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sun

18:45 – 20:40 HamburgGrömitz HamburgTimmendorfer StrandScharbeutzSierksdorfNeustadt in HolsteinGrömitz

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:45 – 21:55 HamburgBerlin HamburgBerlin

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:15 – 21:25 HamburgRostock HamburgRostock

2 h. 10 min.

Sun

19:15 – 20:40 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:45 – 21:55 HamburgRostock HamburgRostock

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:45 – 21:05 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 20 min.

Sun

19:45 – 22:10 HamburgBremerhaven HamburgStadeBremervördeBeverstedtBremerhaven

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:30 HamburgWarszawa HamburgBerlinSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiWalczPilaBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawa

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:15 – 22:55 HamburgFlensburg HamburgKaltenkirchenRendsburgFlensburg

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:15 – 09:00 HamburgWarszawa HamburgGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanKoninLodzWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:15 – 08:00 HamburgElblag HamburgSzczecinGoleniowNowogardKarlinoKoszalinSlawnoSlupskLeborkWejherowoRumiaGdyniaGdanskTczewMalborkElblag

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:15 – 09:00 HamburgKatowice HamburgBerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldKrosno OdrzańskieZielona GoraPolkowiceLubinWroclawOpoleKrapkowiceStrzelce OpolskieToszekPyskowiceGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowChorzowKatowice

12 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

20:30 – 17:15 HamburgSanok HamburgBerlinOlszynaBoleslawiecJelenia GoraLegnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleIzbickoStrzelce OpolskieToszekPyskowiceGliwiceSzprotawaNowa SolZielona GoraLubinPolkowiceGlogowWschowaLesznoJaworStrzegomWalbrzychSwidnicaDzierzoniowZabkowice SlaskieKlodzkoZloty StokPaczkowOlesnicaSycowKepnoOstrzeszowOstrow WielkopolskiKaliszSieradzLodzWarszawaGrodkowNysaPrudnikGlogowekKedzierzyn-KozleRaciborzRydultowyPszowWodzislaw SlaskiJastrzebie-ZdrojCieszynPrzyworyKrapkowiceKluczborkOlesnoGorzow SlaskiPraszkaWielunZloczewZdunska WolaOzimekDobrodzienLubliniecCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiRybnikZorySkoczowBielsko-BialaPszczynaOswiecimKetyAndrychowWadowiceSucha BeskidzkaZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowskie GoryZawiercieSzczekocinyJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiLublinBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecTarnobrzegSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscKolbuszowaNowa SarzynaLezajskMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

20 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:30 – 14:10 HamburgSuwalki HamburgNaklo nad NoteciaBydgoszczTorunSwiecieGrudziadzBrodnicaNowe Miasto LubawskieIlawaOstrodaOlsztynBiskupiecMragowoKetrzynGizyckoSzczytnoPiszElkAugustow (podlaskie)Suwalki

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:45 – 22:05 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:15 – 22:40 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:30 – 07:40 HamburgMünchen HamburgHannoverGottingenWurzburgNurnbergMünchen

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:30 – 23:35 HamburgRostock HamburgRostock

2 h. 5 min.

Sun

21:45 – 14:40 HamburgMilano HamburgHannoverGottingenWurzburgStuttgartKonstanzZürichMilano

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:00 – 23:55 HamburgBremen HamburgBremen

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:00 – 08:55 HamburgFreiburg im Breisgau HamburgHannoverFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtMannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheFreiburg im Breisgau

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:15 – 23:20 HamburgNeumunster HamburgKaltenkirchenNeumunster

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 10:45 HamburgParis HamburgBremenParis

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:15 HamburgBrussel HamburgBremenBrussel

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

22:30 – 07:15 HamburgBrussel HamburgBremenAntwerpenBrussel

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

22:30 – 07:00 HamburgMannheim HamburgHannoverFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergMannheim

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:15 – 00:40 HamburgKiel HamburgKiel

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:30 – 07:00 HamburgLeverkusen HamburgBremenMunsterDortmundBochumEssenDüsseldorfLeverkusen

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:59 – 05:45 HamburgKobenhavn HamburgKobenhavn

5 h. 46 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

23:59 – 14:40 HamburgOslo HamburgSvinesundSarpsborgMossOslo

14 h. 41 min.

Wed, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB, Adenauerallee 74 in the city of Hamburg contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Hamburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information