Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Бухарест - Дортмунд

04:30 Bucuresti Bus Station Rahova Sos. Alexandriei nr.164
06:00 Ploiesti Autogara Sud
08:00 Brasov Autogara Bartolomeu
09:15 Fagaras B-dul Unirii 13
11:00 Sibiu Bus Station Turnișor
12:00 Sebes Autogara Voltrans
13:30 Deva Autogara Plus Com, Piața Gării 2
15:30 Lugoj Bus Station, Atlassib
16:30 Timisoara Autogara Atlassib,Calea Dorobantilor nr. 59
17:30 Arad Bus Station, Transdara
10:00 Nurnberg ZOB, Rothenburger Str.
13:00 Heilbronn Hafenstraße 7
14:30 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
15:30 Frankfurt am Main Pforzheimer Straße 5
16:15 Giessen Licher Straße
17:00 Siegen Siegerlandhalle
18:00 Gummersbach Busbahnhof Dieringshausen
19:00 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
20:00 Düsseldorf Hbf., Worringerstr.
20:45 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
22:00 Dortmund ZOB
Carrier: Atlassib
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg-free, every next 1 kg - 1.5 EUR
Refund policy: until 1h: 90%
Discounts: 10% Student
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information