Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Быдгощ - Кировоград

14:30 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
15:45 Torun Bus Station "Arriva", st. Dąbrowskiego 8
16:50 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
18:45 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 203/205
21:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:30 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
06:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
07:25 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
09:05 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
10:35 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:55 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:25 Kiev Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1
14:10 Boryspil Airport
17:10 Cherkasy Bus Station, Krupskoi str., 7
18:40 Kamianka (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station ul. Gogolya, 21
20:00 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Refund policy: until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 4h: 25%
after 4h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information