Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Варшава - Хмельницкий

17:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:25 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
21:45 Chelm str. Lubelska 216, near McDonald
23:15 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
01:15 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
02:15 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
03:10 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
04:05 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
04:30 Rivne "Deluxe Tour", ul. S.Bandery, 20
04:45 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
05:30 Shumsk ul. Ukrainskaya, 1
05:55 Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
06:05 Netishyn Shopping center, Nezalezhnosti Avenue 22
06:25 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
06:45 Shepetivka Bus Station, Starokonstantinovskoye shose 46
06:50 Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
07:20 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
07:40 Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
08:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Pal Tour
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (100x50x30) - free, extra luggage - 50 UAH/10 PLN
Refund policy: until 24h: 70%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information