Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Дортмунд - Бухарест

05:30 Dortmund ZOB
06:15 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
07:00 Düsseldorf Hbf., Worringerstr.
08:00 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
08:30 Gummersbach Busbahnhof Dieringshausen
09:00 Siegen Siegerlandhalle
10:00 Giessen Licher Straße
11:30 Frankfurt am Main Pforzheimer Straße 5
13:00 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
14:30 Heilbronn Hafenstraße 7
17:30 Nurnberg ZOB, Rothenburger Str.
11:30 Arad Bus Station, Transdara
13:00 Timisoara Autogara Atlassib,Calea Dorobantilor nr. 59
14:00 Lugoj Bus Station, Atlassib
15:30 Deva Autogara Plus Com, Piața Gării 2
16:30 Sebes Autogara Voltrans
17:30 Sibiu Bus Station Turnișor
19:00 Fagaras B-dul Unirii 13
20:30 Brasov Autogara Bartolomeu
22:00 Ploiesti Autogara Sud
23:30 Bucuresti Bus Station Rahova Sos. Alexandriei nr.164
Carrier: Atlassib
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg-free, every next 1 kg - 1.5 EUR
Refund policy: until 1h: 90%

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information