Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Калуш - Киев

19:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
19:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
21:05 Monastyryska Bus Station ul.T.Shevchenka, 58
22:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
01:10 Dubno vul. D.Galitskogo
02:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
03:11 Goshcha Bus Station ul.Rivnenska, 16
03:46 Korets Bus Station, st. Kievska 115A
04:20 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
05:55 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
06:30 Korostyshiv Bus Station, st. Bilshovicka 30/2
08:30 Kiev Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Refund policy: until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 4h: 25%
after 4h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information