Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Каменец-Подольский - Познань

11:05 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
12:30 Borschiv Bus Station
13:20 Chortkiv Bus Station, 22 Kopycinесkastr.
14:10 Buchach Shevchenka st. 57
16:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
18:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:45 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
20:15 Korczowa customs PL-UA
22:10 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera pl.M
01:00 Krakow airport Airport
02:55 Katowice Bus Station, st. Piotra Skargi 8
04:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
06:20 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
08:00 Leszno Dworzec PKP
09:15 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
Carrier: PAT TERNOPIL-16127
Luggage: 1 bag-free, every next from 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals and bicycles are allowed for extra payment
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 75%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information