Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Киев - Кривой Рог (16:00) (7)

16:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", near restaurant "Drova", pl. Vokzalnaia, 2
16:15 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
16:20 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
16:30 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
16:45 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
17:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
19:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
19:30 Smila Bus stop "Na Pushke"
21:00 Kirovohrad Bus Station "Rybak"
23:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH
Refund policy: until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information