Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Кривой Рог - Киев (00:00) (7)

00:01 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
02:00 Kirovohrad Bus Station "Rybak"
03:30 Smila Bus stop "Na Pushke"
04:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
06:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
06:30 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
06:40 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
06:50 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
07:00 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
07:10 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH
Refund policy: until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information