Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Кырджали - Дортмунд

05:00 Kardzhali Bus Station
06:00 Haskovo Central Bus Station
07:25 Plovdiv Bus Station Sud
08:15 Pazardzhik Central Bus Station
10:00 Sofia Bus Station "Serdika"
00:40 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
03:05 Linz Industriezeile vis a vis von Haus 84
04:40 Salzburg P+R Süd
07:05 München Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"
09:30 Nurnberg ZOB, Rothenburger Str.
12:25 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
15:50 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
16:45 Düsseldorf Hbf., Fernbusbhf., Worringer Str.
17:20 Duisburg Otto-Keller-Straße
17:55 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
18:35 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
Carrier: ArdaTur
Luggage: 2 bag max. 160sm -free
Additional information: Animal transportation is not allowed
Refund policy: until 72h: 80%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner
10% Student
30% Children 7-12 years old
50% Children 3-7 years old
80% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information