Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Линия А1 Краков - Шкодер

09:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
10:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
12:00 Bielsko-Biała Gas station BP, ul.Warszawska 16
14:15 Olomouc Gas Station OMV Brnenska ul.
15:30 Brno Benesova str, Bus Stop
17:30 Bratislava Bus Station "Mlynske Nivy"
08:00 Split Gas station INA, Pojišanska, 21000
09:00 Omiš Petrol station INA
09:30 Baška Voda Bus stop on Adriatic Highway (closer to Makarska)
10:00 Makarska Gas station INA, Vukovarska str.
10:15 Tučepi Highway D8, Bus stop
10:30 Podgora Bus Station
11:25 Gradac Gas station INA
12:30 Neum Parking near Hotel Jadran
13:30 Dubrovnik Bus stop near Gas station INA, V.Nazora str.
15:00 Igalo Gas station Petrol
15:20 Herceg Novi Bus Station
16:30 Tivat Bus Station parking in front of station by Market Franca
17:30 Budva Parking by Hotel Slovenska Plaża
18:00 Sutomore Bus Station
19:30 Bar Gas station EKO
20:00 Ulcinj Petrol station Castellana
21:30 Shkoder Complex Luani-A, petrol station Alpet
Carrier: Elabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg-free, every next from 22 PLN per 1 kg
Refund policy: until 336h: 70%
departure from 336h until 48h: 50%
departure from 48h until 24h: 30%
departure from 24h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Pensioner 55 years old
10% The group of 10 people

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information