Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Москва - Кишинев (13:30)

13:30 Moskva Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4
12:45 Otaci Customs (MD)
13:25 Dondușeni Bus Station
14:20 Drochia Bus Station
14:55 Riscani Bus Station str. Mihai Eminesku
16:45 Făleşti Bus Station
17:55 Calaraşi Bus Station
18:40 Străşeni Bus Station
19:10 Kishinev Railway Station
19:15 Kishinev Bus Station "NORD" str. Kalia Mosilor 2/1
Carrier: Transelegant - Tur
Luggage: 1 luggage space - 300 RUB
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information