Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Прага-Киев

19:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
22:25 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
01:10 Ostrava Vitkovicka 3276/2
01:40 Bohumín Customs
01:50 Chalupki Customs
03:40 Katowice airport Airport
05:45 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
08:25 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
10:25 Korczowa customs PL-UA
12:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
13:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
17:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
20:15 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
22:40 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
Carrier: PP Tvad
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information