Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Сохачев - Камянец-Подольский

09:30 Sochaczew Aleja 600-lecia 6, near the church
09:42 Bramki ul. Łódzka 40, Gas station BP
10:10 Blonie ul. Powstancow 24, McDonalds parking
10:40 Bronisze Gas station "Lotos"
12:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:05 Grójec Armii Krajowei 41, "ORLEN"
14:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
15:40 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
17:00 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
18:20 Chelm str. Lubelska 216, near McDonald
22:50 Kovel Gas station "WOG", Warshawska st. 3B
00:01 Lutsk Near Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
01:05 Rivne Bus Stop "Avtovokzal", Kievskaya str, 69, near "Silpo"
02:05 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
02:40 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
03:05 Shepetivka Bus Station, Starokonstantinovskoye shose 42
03:50 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
04:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
05:05 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
05:45 Dunaivtsi Bus Station
06:30 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information