Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Хайльбронн - Калининград

06:00 Heilbronn Hafenstraße 7
07:00 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
08:00 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
09:00 Frankfurt am Main airport Airport
10:00 Limburg an der Lahn Kopenhagener Straße
11:30 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
12:30 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
12:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
13:30 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
13:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
15:00 Paderborn Autohof Mönkeloh
14:30 Paderborn Autohof Mönkeloh
16:00 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
15:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
17:30 Hannover ZOB
17:00 Hannover ZOB
18:10 Braunschweig Hauptbahnhof, Berliner str.
19:10 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
09:00 Kaliningrad Bus Station
Carrier: Benz Reisen
Luggage: 1 шт 70*50*40cm up to 25 kg for free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: until 744h: 90%
departure from 744h until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
40% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait