Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Херсон - Варшава

09:00 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
10:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
11:30 Nova Odesa Kukhareva 8g
12:30 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
14:00 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
16:10 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
18:20 Bila Tserkva Railway station, 34 Privokzalna str.
20:20 Komsomolske (Olevskiy r-n) Bus Station
21:00 Berdychiv Bus Station, 1А Privokzalna str.
22:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
23:40 Korosten Bus Station, 2 Bazarnaya str.
07:20 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
10:10 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(70x55x25)-free, every next from 130 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information