Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Черновцы - Вроцлав

16:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 216 Golovna str.
18:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
19:40 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
20:40 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
23:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
02:05 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
02:20 Przemysl ul. Czarnieckiego CMPA WAGABUNDA
04:00 Rzeszow CMP Wagabunda , Dw PKP , Plac Dworcowy
06:40 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
08:00 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
09:50 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
11:00 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express
Luggage: Hand luggage 5 kg 60×40×20 sm, bag do 30 kg, every next 15kg 5 EUR.
Additional information: Carriage of dogs is possible, extra pay - 20-100% of ticket price
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years
50% Children 0-10 years old
99% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information