Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 004 Brno - Milan

18:40 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
19:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
21:45 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
23:15 Plzeň hlavní nádraží
03:15 München airport Airport
03:45 München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
06:10 Innsbruck Eisstadion
08:20 Bolzano St. di autobus
09:10 Trento St. di autobus
11:00 Verona St. di autobus
12:13 Brescia St. di autobus
13:30 Milano Lampugnano via NATTA
Carrier: Tourbus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg (100x60x30)-free, every next from 6 EUR.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 0h: 75%
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information