Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 019 Норден - Леверкузен

14:30 Bensersiel Am Hafen 20 A
14:35 Esens Haltestelle Sterburer Weg
14:50 Neuharlingersiel Am Hafen Ost 20
15:00 Carolinensiel Neue Straße 4
15:05 Harlesiel Hafen
15:25 Schillig Jadestraße
15:30 Horumersiel Goldstraße 6
15:40 Hooksiel ZOB
16:15 Wilhelmshaven Markt Str. 1
17:20 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
20:05 Munster Hbf
21:05 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
21:45 Wuppertal Bf. Oberbarmen Berliner Str.206
22:35 Leverkusen Railway station
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information