Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 023 Дрезден - Дюссельдорф (08:00)

08:00 Dresden Hbf, Nordseite, Bayrische Str.
09:55 Leipzig Haltestelle "Goethestrasse"
10:45 Halle Bus Station, Ernst-Kamieth-Straße st.
14:20 Kassel Bus Station "Wilhelmshöhe"
16:25 Dortmund Steinstraße 54
17:05 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
17:45 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information