Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 037 Munchen - Duisburg (11:15)

11:15 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
13:35 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
15:10 Wurzburg Hbf
16:20 Aschaffenburg Busbahnhof
17:40 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
19:30 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
20:50 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
21:35 Essen ZOB bei HbF
21:55 Duisburg Hbf
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information