Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 055 Offenburg - Leipzig (11:45)

11:45 Offenburg Messeplatz, Schutterwälder Straße 1a
13:00 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
14:15 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
16:05 Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße st.
18:10 Suhl Bus Station, Suhl/Zella-Mehlis, Suhler Straße 3
19:00 Erfurt Bus Station, st. Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 1
19:35 Weimar Bus Station, st. August-Baudert-Platz
20:15 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
21:35 Leipzig ZOB Nordseite, Goethestr. Gegenüber Hbf.
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information