Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 063 Freiburg - München (15:30)

15:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
16:05 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
16:30 Hüfingen Bus Station Mariahof
16:50 Engen Bus Station Grub/McDonald's
17:25 Überlingen Bus Station Busbahnhof
17:45 Meersburg Bus Station Kirche
17:55 Markdorf Bus Station Ravensburger Straße
18:25 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
19:00 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station Busbahnhof
19:25 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
19:55 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
21:25 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information