Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 063 München - Freiburg (09:00)

09:00 München ZOB
10:30 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
11:00 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
11:30 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station Busbahnhof
12:05 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
12:30 Markdorf Bus Station Ravensburger Straße
12:40 Meersburg Bus Station Kirche
13:05 Überlingen Bus Station Busbahnhof
13:35 Engen Bus Station Grub/McDonald's
13:55 Hüfingen Bus Station Mariahof
14:20 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
14:55 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information