Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 076 Milano - Munchen (08:00)

08:00 Milano terminla bus Milano-Lampugnano
09:20 Lugano Via Giacomo E Filippo Ciani
09:55 Bellinzona Bus Parking near Unione Hotel, Via H. Guisan
12:15 Chur Bus Station, Gürtelstraße 14
13:35 Dornbirn Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 6850
14:00 Bregenz Bus Station, Fritz-Mayer-Platz 1, 6900
14:20 Lindau Berliner Platz
16:25 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information