Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 076 Milano - Munchen (13:00)

13:00 Milano terminla bus Milano-Lampugnano
14:20 Lugano Via Giacomo E Filippo Ciani
14:55 Bellinzona Bus Parking near Unione Hotel, Via H. Guisan
17:15 Chur Bus Station, Gürtelstraße 14
18:35 Dornbirn Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 6850
19:00 Bregenz Bus Station, Fritz-Mayer-Platz 1, 6900
19:20 Lindau Berliner Platz
21:25 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information