Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 078 Любек - Leverkusen (07:30)

07:00 Lubeck Am Retteich
08:20 Schwerin Railway Station, Grunthalplatz 4
11:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
13:50 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
16:50 Eisenach Uferstraße 40, 99817 Eisenach
17:40 Bad Hersfeld Hbf
18:40 Alsfeld Pfefferhöhe
19:25 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
20:25 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
21:35 Leverkusen Railway station
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information