Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 078 Leverkusen - Lubeck (07:50)

07:50 Leverkusen Railway station
09:05 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
10:05 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
11:15 Alsfeld Pfefferhöhe
11:50 Bad Hersfeld Hbf
12:40 Eisenach Uferstraße 40, 99817 Eisenach
15:30 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
18:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
21:30 Schwerin Railway Station, Grunthalplatz 4
22:45 Lubeck Am Retteich
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information