Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 082 Dusseldorf - Praha

08:30 Düsseldorf Hbf., Fernbusbhf., Worringer Str.
09:30 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
10:00 Bochum Wittener Straße, under the railway bridge
10:30 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
13:05 Kassel Bus Station "Wilhelmshöhe"
15:20 Erfurt Bus Station, st. Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 1
15:55 Weimar Bus Station, st. August-Baudert-Platz
16:35 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
17:15 Gera Busparkplatz am Hauptbahnhof
18:15 Chemnitz Straße der Nationen Ecke Georgstraße
20:55 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information