Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 101 Мюнхен - Тюнинген (17:30)

17:30 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
18:25 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
19:35 Merklingen Gewerbegebiet
20:10 Bad Urach Busbahnhof
20:20 Metzingen Outlet P5/P6
20:30 Reutlingen Hbf/ZOB
20:50 Tubingen Hbf/ZOB
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information