Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 101 Тюбинген - Мюнхен (09:05)

09:05 Tubingen Hbf/ZOB
09:30 Reutlingen Hbf/ZOB
09:40 Metzingen Outlet P5/P6
09:50 Bad Urach Busbahnhof
10:25 Merklingen Gewerbegebiet
11:35 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
12:30 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information