Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 144 Берлин - Норддайх (10:30)

10:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
14:55 Bremen Railway Station, Breitenweg 13
15:45 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
16:20 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
16:55 Emden Hbf
17:35 Norden ZOB
17:55 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information